Divining Artists

Share Button

Artist Lists for:

The Book: Divining the Dream

The D & D Travelling Show

Fernal Artist Page CLICK HERE

 

LIST OF ARTISTS FOR DIVINING THE DREAM

Adam Scott Miller

Aloria Weaver

Amanda Sage

Andrew Gonzalez

Autumn Skye

Brigid Marlin

Bruce Rimell

Carrie Ann Baade

Chris Dyer

Cody Seekins

Craig LaRotonda

Danielle Ovtcharov

Daniel Mirante

David Heskin

De Es

Dominique Desorges

Elisa Keir

Elisabeth Slettnes

Emma Watkinson

Eric Nez

Gabriela Garza Padilla

Gromyko Semper

Heiidi Tailleferr

Helena Nelson Reed

Hugues Gillet

Iain Whittaker

Irina S. Zaytceva

Ka Kathryn June Amorastreya

Kuba Ambrose

Laurence Caruana

Leo Plaw

Liba W Stambollion

Liam Barr

Lukas Kandl

Madeline Von Foerster

Mark Henson

Mark Lee

Martina Hoffmann

Maura Holden

McAllister Marcus

Michael Divine

Michel Bassot

Miguel Tio

ONAYANTI

Otto Rapp

Raul Casillas Romo

Reinhard Schmid

Robert Venosa

Santiago Ribeiro

Sarah Zambiasi

Shoji Tanaka

Shinji Asano

Steven Kenny

Tricia Cline

Timea Tallian

Vesna Krasnec

Vladimir Ovtcharov

Wayan Sika

Wessi

Wolfgang Widmoser

Zeljko Djurovic

 

LIST OF POETS FOR DIVINING THE DREAM

Aleah Sato

Aloria Weaver

Aluna Verse

Andrea Freeman

Andrew Ingrid

Aneata Kristine O’Brien

Della Burford

Delvin Solkinson

Dickon Durand

Edward Durand

Ehren Cruz

Elisa Keir

Francesca Castano

Gabriela Garza Padilla

Hazel Archer Ginsberg

Helena Nelson Reed

Jason Janiak

Jillian Parker

Liam Barr

Liam Nace

Liba Waring Stambollion

Rimell Bruce

Roibeard McElroy

SchayeB

Tom Sheldon

 

LIST OF ARTISTS FOR THE EUROPEAN TRAVELLING SHOW

Adam Scott Miller

Aloria Weaver

Amanda Sage

Andrés López Santiago

Andrew Gonzalez

Autumn Skye

Betzon Macahuachi & Paolo Sajami – Onayanti

Brigid Marlin

Bruce Rimell

Carrie Ann Baade

Chris Dyer

Cody Seekins

Craig LaRotonda

Daniel Tamani & Juan Carlos Taminchi -Onayanti

Daniel Mirante

David Heskin

De Es

Dominique Desorges

Don Farell

Donna Raymond

Elisa Keir

Elisabeth Slettnes

Emma Watkinson

Gabriela Garza Padilla

Gaia Orion

Geores Quebedo  & Tito Jorge Cabrera – Onayanti

Gromyko Semper

Hector Toro

Hugues Gillet

Iain Whittaker

Kogu Kaoru

Kuba Ambrose

Laurence Caruana

Leo Plaw

Liba W Stambollion

Lukas Kandl

Mark Henson

Martina Hoffmann

Maura Holden

McAllister Marcus

Michel Bassot

Nobuki Omori

Otto Rapp

Raja Azaroual

Raul Casillas Romo

Regine Kafeder

Reinhard Schmid

Roku Sasaki

Santiago Ribeiro

Sarah Zambiasi

Shoji Tanaka

Shinji Asano

Sigrid Nepelius

Steven Kenny

Timea Tallian

Toru Nagawa

Vesna Krasnec

Yamal Din

Zeljko Djurovic

 

LIST OF ARTISTS FOR THE MEXICAN TRAVELLING SHOW

Adam Scott Miller

Amanda Sage

Aloria Weaver  & David Heskin

Brigid Marlin

Bruce Rimell

Carrie Ann Baade

Cody A. Seekins

Delphyne V

Dennis Potokar

Dominique Desorges

Don  Farrell

Elisa Keir

Elisabeth Slettnes

Erik Heyninck

Fabián Jiménez

Gabriela Garza Padilla

Gaia Orion

Graszka Paulska

Gromyko Semper

Héctor Pineda

Iain Whittaker

Jade Leyva

Juan Carlos Taminchi

Kim Evans

Krisztina Lazar

Liba Waring Stambollion

Luis Eleazar Tamani Amasifuen

Marcus McAllister

Mark Henson

Martin Stensaas

Martina Hoffmann

Michel Bassot

Miguel Tio

Nobuki Omori

Otto Rapp

Patrick McGrath Muñiz

Peter Gric

Regine Kafeder

Roku Sasaki

Sabina Nore

Stuart Griggs

Susana Bravo

Timea Tallian

Vesna Krasnec

Wessi

Zeljko Djurovic

 

LIST OF ARTISTS FOR THE DALLAS FINALE

Adam Scott Miller

Andrew Gonzalez

Android Jones

Bruce Rimell

Carrie Ann Baade

Chris Dyer

Cody Seekins

David Heskin & Aloria Weaver

Elisabeth Slettnes

Emma Watkinson

Erich J Moffit

Hector Pineda

Joe MacGown

Liba WS

Luis Tamani Amasifuen

Marcus McAllister

Martin Stensaas, Sunny Strasburg & Ben Wiemeyer

Martina Hoffmann

Michael Divine

Miguel Tio

Otto Rapp

Patrick McGrath Muniz

Peter Gric

Raul Casillas Romo

Roku Sasaki

Sandra Yagi

Zeljko Djurovic